Angel Lorente

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:554465)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Angel Lorentec.jpeg

Name: Angel Lorente
Alias: Lillo
Birth Name: Angel Lorente Sanchez
Born: 1987-07-01
Hometown: Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
Birthplace: Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
Height: 176cm
Pro Boxer: Record