Bill Corrigan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:5561)
Bill Corrigan.jpg

Name: Bill Corrigan
Birth Name: William Michael Corrigan
Born: 1963-09-22
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birthplace: Rosemount, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 193cm
Reach: 193cm
Pro Boxer: Record