Junie Salogaol

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:563578)
Junny Salogaol.jpg

Name: Junny Salogaol
Alias: Junjun
Birth Name: Junny Armero Salogaol
Born: 1993-12-21
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Birthplace: Borbon, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record