Mayra Alejandra Gómez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:573316)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Mayra Alejandra Gomez
Alias: La Guapa
Born: 1988-04-21
Hometown: Rincon de los Sauces, Neuquen, Argentina
Birthplace: Chos Malal, Neuquen, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Magomez1.jpg