Masayoshi Nakatani

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:573607)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
MasayoshiNakatani.JPG

Name: Masayoshi Nakatani
Birth Name: 中谷正義
Born: 1989-03-08
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 182cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record