Douglas Damiao Ataide

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:575703)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Douglas Ataide1.jpg

Name: Douglas Ataide
Alias: The Good Boy
Birth Name: Douglas Damiâo Ataide
Born: 1990-10-17
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birthplace: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Reach: 191cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Photo #2

Titles Held as a Professional

No.
Date Titles Held Professional Defenses Title Active Champion
2 2014/04/12 WBO Latino middleweight Interin
0
Inactive
1 2012/11/27 Brazilian super welterweight (CNB) Vacated
0
Inactive