Jonathan Aguilar

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:577559)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jonathan Aguilar.jpg

Name: Jonathan Aguilar
Alias: El Fenix
Birth Name: Jonathan Chanona Aguilar
Born: 1993-11-20
Hometown: Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico
Birthplace: Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record