Liam Griffiths

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:579496)
Liamgriffiths.JPG

Name: Liam Griffiths
Alias: 'Bucko'
Born: 1987-02-05
Hometown: Bognor Regis, Sussex, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Bognor Regis, Sussex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record