Abner Lopez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:587921)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Abner-lopez.jpg

Name: Abner Lopez
Alias: Jaeger
Birth Name: Abner Alan López Jacobo
Born: 1990-06-14
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Reach: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record