Boxer Neeraj Goyat

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:588733)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
NeerajGoyat Profile.jpeg

Name: Neeraj Goyat
Alias: gangster
Born: 1991-11-11
Hometown: Chandigarh, India
Birthplace: Begampur, India
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 171cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record