Richard Claveras

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:602313)
Richard Claveras.jpg

Name: Richard Claveras
Alias: Explosive
Birth Name: Richard Doriman Claveras
Born: 1988-06-12
Hometown: Malate, Metro Manila, Philippines
Birthplace: Silay City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record