Ray Lampkin Jr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:608188)
Lampkin profile pic.jpg

Name: Ray Lampkin
Alias: Lightning Jr
Born: 1983-06-07
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Birthplace: USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Ray Lampkin was a promising amateur prospect with four Golden Gloves awards. He is the son of former NABF lightweight champion Ray Lampkin.