Nelson Tinampay

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:611747)
Nelson Tinampay.jpg

Name: Nelson Tinampay
Birth Name: Nelson Janiola TInampay
Born: 1993-01-08
Hometown: Dagohoy, Bohol, Philippines
Birthplace: Dagohoy, Bohol, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record