Frankie Monkhouse

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:615982)
FrankieMonkhouse.jpg

Name: Frankie Monkhouse
Alias: 'Mad Monk'
Born: 1984-08-08
Hometown: Greenock, Scotland, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Greenock, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record