Roga Libres

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:617001)
Roga Libres.jpg

Name: Roga Libres
Birth Name: Rogaciano B Libres Jr.
Born: 1992-09-27
Hometown: Ubay, Bohol, Philippines
Birthplace: Ubay, Bohol, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 157cm
Pro Boxer: Record