George Sosa

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:617083)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Georgesosa.jpg

Name: George Sosa
Alias: El Terrible Sosa
Birth Name: George Louis Sosa
Born: 1986-07-16
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Reach: 193cm
Pro Boxer: Record