Jesus Cuadro

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:617487)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
617487.jpg

Name: Jesus Cuadro
Alias: Escopeta
Birth Name: Jesus Rafael Cuadro Beltran
Born: 1985-10-19
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record