Jonathan Taylor

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:618360)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jonathan Taylor.jpeg

Name: Jonathan Taylor
Birth Name: Jonathan Warren Taylor
Born: 1986-03-19
Hometown: Tauranga, New Zealand
Birthplace: Tauranga, New Zealand
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Professional Titles

  • NZPBA Super Middleweight Title - 2016
  • IBO Oceania Super Middleweight Title - 2016