Roldan Aldea

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:618463)
Roldan Aldea.jpg

Name: Roldan Aldea
Alias: The Cobra
Birth Name: Roldan Mariano Aldea
Born: 1994-02-22
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Birthplace: Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 171cm
Pro Boxer: Record