Akira Kokubo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:622879)
AkiraKokubo.jpeg

Name: Akira Kokubo
Birth Name: 小久保聡
Born: 1983-10-26
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Birthplace: Kawagoe, Saitama, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 158cm
Pro Boxer: Record