Qasim Hussain

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:623622)
QasimHussain.jpg

Name: Qasim Hussain
Alias: 'Kas'
Born: 1993-09-13
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record