Franz Rill

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:625235)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Franz Rill.png

Name: Franz Rill
Alias: Frankie
Birth Name: Franz Johann Rill
Born: 1987-12-01
Hometown: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Birthplace: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 194cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record