Edgar Valerio

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:625265)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
EdgarValerio.JPG

Name: Edgar Valerio
Birth Name: Edgar Narciso Vaeria
Born: 1994-07-15
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthplace: Nezahualcóyotl, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Reach: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record