Luke Crowcroft

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:625476)
Crowcroft Luke.jpg

Name: Luke Crowcroft
Alias: 'The Beast'
Born: 1994-06-27
Hometown: Doncaster, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record