Mikhail Smirnov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:629235)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
8QNt6Ir2lEs.jpg

Name: Mikhail Smirnov
Birth Name: Михаил Константинович Смирнов
Born: 1992-12-05
Hometown: Kineshma, Russia
Birthplace: Kineshma, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Brother: Evgeny Smirnov