Jamie Zaszlos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:630290)
Jamie Zaszlos.jpeg

Name: Jamie Zaszlos
Alias: 'Zaz'
Born: 1982-07-29
Hometown: Gilroyd, Barnsley, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Barnsley, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record