Nicole Wesner

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:632486)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Nicole Wesner.jpeg

Name: Nicole Wesner
Birth Name: Nicole Sabine Wesner
Born: 1977-08-26
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Birthplace: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record