Tony Dixon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:634702)
Tony Dixon.jpg

Name: Tony Dixon
Alias: 'The Welsh Terrier'
Born: 1992-09-13
Hometown: Mountain Ash, Wales, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record