Yuji Awata

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:634862)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BAwataYuuji.jpg

Name: Yuji Awata
Birth Name: 粟田祐之
Born: 1991-03-27
Hometown: Yamato, Kanagawa, Japan
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record