John Kiser

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6359)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
John Kiser.jpg

Name: John Kiser
Alias: The Killer
Born: 1967-02-17
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 183cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record