Manuel Alejandro Reyes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:636762)
ManuelReyes-2017-11-20.JPG

Name: Manuel Alejandro Reyes
Alias: El Chino
Born: 1990-11-18
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record