Francesco Acatullo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:644201)
FrancescoAcatullo.JPG

Name: Francesco Acatullo
Alias: Frank la Tigre di Caivano
Born: 1988-02-22
Hometown: Caivano, Campania, Italy
Birthplace: Maddaloni, Campania, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record