Wilner Soto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:649738)
Wilner-soto.jpg

Name: Wilner Soto
Alias: Wilber
Birth Name: Wilner Antonio Soto Carvajal
Born: 1991-01-03
Hometown: Canalete, Colombia
Birthplace: Canalete, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 169cm
Pro Boxer: Record