Otto Wallin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:651121)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
@Showtime Boxing

Name: Otto Wallin
Birth Name: Einar Otto Vallin
Born: 1990-11-21
Hometown: Sundsvall, Sweden
Birthplace: Sundsvall, Sweden
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 197cm
Reach: 198cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record

Trainer: Joey Gamache

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBA Continental heavyweight title
  • EBU European Union heavyweight title