Miguel Eduardo Gorosito

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:653535)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
MiguelEduardoGorosito.jpg

Name: Miguel Eduardo Gorosito
Alias: Lalo
Born: 1984-08-13
Hometown: General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Hipolito Buchardo, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record