Niklas Rasanen

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:656054)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
NiklasRasanen.jpeg

Name: Niklas Rasanen
Alias: Drummer Boy
Born: 1986-09-27
Hometown: Helsinki, Finland
Birthplace: Kotka, Finland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record