Sergio Carlos Santillán

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:65695)

Name: Sergio Carlos Santillan
Alias: El Tigre
Born: 1973-09-27
Hometown: Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes, Argentina
Birthplace: Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

S C Santillan.jpg