Julias Kisarawe

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:658632)
JuliasKisarawe1.JPG

Name: Julias Kisarawe
Birth Name: Julias Thomas Kisarawe
Born: 1990-02-21
Hometown: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Birthplace: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Height: 165cm
Reach: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record