Elihu Soto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:658773)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
ElihuSoto.JPG

Name: Elihu Soto
Alias: El Pitbull
Birth Name: Elihu Antonio Soto
Born: 1988-08-12
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birthplace: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 163cm
Pro Boxer: Record