Dulce Galaviz

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:661542)
Dulce Galaviz.jpg

Name: Dulce Galaviz
Alias: La Mexicanita
Birth Name: Dulce Berenice Galaviz Ochoa
Born: 1995-12-05
Hometown: Cajeme, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record