Mohammed Sharif

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:664942)
Ajisharif.jpeg

Name: Mohammed Sharif
Alias: 'The General / Aji Sharif'
Born: 1983-01-19
Hometown: Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record