Jose Rodriguez (669847)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:669847)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JoseRodriguezPR.jpg

Name: Jose Rodriguez
Alias: Toto
Birth Name: Jose Rafael Rodriguez Crespo
Born: 1991-10-01
Hometown: Puerto Rico
Pro Boxer: Record