Juan Jose Jurado

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:670216)
Juan Jose Jurado.jpg

Name: Juan Jose Jurado
Alias: Harry
Born: 1986-11-25
Hometown: Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record