Dewayne Zeigler

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:671151)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
671151.jpeg

Name: Dewayne Zeigler
Alias: One Hitta Quita
Born: 1992-04-14
Hometown: Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Birthplace: Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record