Andy Hiraoka

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:672119)
Andy Hiraoka.jpg

Name: Andy Hiraoka
Birth Name: 平岡Andy Justice
Born: 1996-08-08
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record