Jerobe Santana

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:677755)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
677755.jpeg
JerobeSantana.jpg

Name: Jerobe Santana
Alias: Chocolatito
Birth Name: Jerobe Santana Talavera
Born: 1992-11-06
Hometown: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Birthplace: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record