Anahi Esther Sanchez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:680194)
Anahi Esther Sanchez

Name: Anahi Ester Sanchez
Alias: La Indiecita
Born: 1991-07-21
Hometown: Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record