Alfredo Mejia Vargas

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:680251)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
680251.jpg

Name: Alfredo Mejia Vargas
Alias: Rambo King
Born: 1992-03-22
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record