Masaaki Kurishima

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:690387)
MasaakiKurishima.jpg

Name: Masaaki Kurishima
Birth Name: 栗島雅明
Born: 1984-11-29
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Birthplace: Fukaya, Saitama, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record