Jayr Raquinel

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:693056)
Jayr Raquinel.jpg

Name: Jayr Raquinel
Alias: The Dreamer
Birth Name: Jay-r Sarin Raquinel
Born: 1997-02-01
Hometown: Cauayan, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Birthplace: Candoni, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 165cm
Pro Boxer: Record